Resultat samlinga 2016

Aust Agder Harehundklubb, Røed Camping 20. august 2016

Dommer: Arnstein Hagen


Juniorklasse Hannhund

SENTO NO42184/15 F 27.04.2015

Excellent (utmerket)JK, 1 JKK

Eier: Ivar Larsen, Fevik

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(Himdalen's Isack - Senta)


Unghundklasse Hannhund

AB Wilhelm TELL NO40612/15 F 11.04.2015

Excellent (utmerket) JK, 1UK, 1 UKK, CK

Eier: Marius Larsson Hammerstad

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(N UCH N JCH Pan I I - N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


TØFF NO42188/15 F 27.04.15

Excellent (utmerket) UK, 2 JKK

Eier: Bjørn Martinsen, Manstad

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


LUKAS NO42188/15 F 27.04.15

Good (god) UK

Eier: Kjell Jardar Minge, Sarpsborg

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


Himdalen's RAMBO NO37912/15 F 20.03.15

Very Good (meget god) UK, 3 UKK

Eier: Kurt Johnny Moen, Skotterud

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(Himdalen's Isack - Azzie von Silar)


Åpenklasse Hannhund

GS REX NO44301/13 F 14.04.2013

Good (god) AK

Eier: Elin Flaten, Sundebru

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus - Senta)


Himdalen's OZZY NO41953/14 F 28.04.14

Good (god) AK

Eier: Jan Erik Haugsrud, Nissedal

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(Sr Mikko - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13 Iris)


Himdalen's THORIN NO41955/14 F 28.04.14

Very Good (meget god) AK, 2 AKK

Eier: Erik Tveiti, Rjukan

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(Sr Mikko - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13 Iris)


GS DINO NO44301/13 F 14.04.2013

Excellent (utmerket) AK, 1 AKK, CK

Eier: Ingvar Skaug, Revetal

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus - Senta)


Himdalen's LUCKY NO41954/14 F 28.04.14

Very Good (meget god) AK, 3 AKK

Eier: Morten Kristiansen, Skien

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(Sr Mikko - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13 Iris)


HERO NO42413/13 F 23.04.2013

KIP

Eier: Kjell Andersen, Sannidal

Oppdr: Thorleif Øverland

(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus- Skrubenattens Vanja)


Brukshundklasse Hannhund

AB MESSI NO37182/13 F 21.02.2013

Good (god) BK

Eier: Erik Skibeli, Songe

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(RR SE JCH Finabos Knut - N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


AB DERRIC NO37182/13 F 21.02.2013

Good (god) BK

Eier: Erik Skibeli, Songe

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(RR SE JCH Finabos Knut - N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


AB PRINS NO37180/13 F 21.02.2013

0 BK

Eier: Kjell Igland, Grimstad

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(RR SE JCH Finabos Knut - N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


AB TEX NO37184/13 F 21.02.2013

Very Good (meget god) BK, 2. BKK

Eier: Olav Haugen, Oslo

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(RR SE JCH Finabos Knut - N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


Himdalen's BONZO NO41475/13 F 22.04.13

Excellent (utmerket) BK, 1BKK, CK, CERT, 2 BHK

Eier: Bård Andersen, Skien

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(C.I.B N SE UCH N J(D)CH RR NV-13 Himdalen's Zalto - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13)


Axemmy's Walle SE58177/2010 F 21.08.2010

Very Good (meget god) BK 3 BKK

Eier: Vidar Salvesen, Grimstad

Oppdr: Ann-Gerd og Lars-Ove Fritz

(Rex - RR Axemmy's Yra)


Championklasse Hannhund

VALDO NO42412/13 F 23.04.2012

Excellent (utmerket)CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 3 BHK

Eier: Thorleif Øverland, Sannidal

Oppdr: Thorleif Øverland

(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus - Skrubenattens Vanja)


Veteranklasse Hannhund

PAN II 17996/06 F 23.04.2006

Excellent (utmerket)VTK, 2 VTKK, CK, 4 BHK

Eier: Erik Ovnerud, Jevnaker

Oppdr: Kjell Edvindsen

(N UCH N JCH Billy - N JCH N UCH Laika)


JØLLE 26365/07 F 18.08.2007

Excellent (utmerket)VTK, 1 VTKK, CK, 1 BHK, BIM

Eier: Arnt G. Skeibrok, Gjerstad

Oppdr: Ragnar Sundet

(N UCH N JCH Billy - Gora V Stygwald)


Juniorklasse Tispe

AB ZENTA NO401614/15 F: 11.04.2015

Excellent (utmerket) JK, 1 JKK

Eier: Geir Flaten, Sundebru

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(N UCH N JCH Pan II-< /span> N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


Unghundklasse Tispe

ZIKA NO42189/15 F 27.04.15

Excellent (utmerket) UK, 1 UKK, CK, 3 BTK

Eier: Geir Holden, Enebakkneset

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


Bal-ti-mora's CENTA'm i NO44713/15 F 28.03.2015

Excellent (utmerket) JK, 2 JKK, CK

Eier: Astrid Skaug, Holmestrand

Oppdr: Frida Laeskogen og Widar Bekkelien

(AB Tex- Lysti)


Åpenklasse Tispe

STELLA NO46936/12 F 10.06.2012

Excellent (utmerket)AK, 1 AKK, CK, 4 BTK

Eier: Astrid Skaug, Holmestrand

Oppdr: Lars Gundersen

(Solkustens Xcell - Tinka)


DH STELLA NO36045/13 F 19.02.2013

KIP

Eier: Øystein Askildsen, Rykene

Oppdr: Dag Haugen

(N SE J(D)CH Axemmy's Walle - N J(D)CH Dolly)


LUSSI NO42414/13 F 23.04.2013

Excellent (utmerket)AK, 2 AKK

Eier: Ragnar Sundet, Vegårshei

Oppdr: Thorleif Øverland

(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus- Skrubenattens Vanja)


AB FANNY NO37187/13 F 21.02.2013

Very Good (meget god) AK, 3. AKK

Eier: Bjørn Brokeland, Sundebru

Oppdr: Arnold Bjørklund

(RR SE JCH Finabos Knut - N UCH N J(D)CH Mimmibackens Maggan)


Brukshundklasse Tispe

Himdalen's KALISI NO41956/14 F 28.04.2014

Very good(meget god) BK, 1 BKK

Eier: Arnt G. Skeibrok, Gjerstad

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(Sr Mikko - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13)


DOLLY NO33488/10 F 10.10.2009

Very good(meget god) BK, 2 BKK

Eier: Dag Haugen, Grimstad

Oppdr: Jan Erik Stensrud

(N JCH N UCH RR Pluto-< Kira)


Championklasse Tispe

Mimmibackens MAGGAN SE46740/2010 F 10.06.2010

Excellent (utmerket)CHK, 3 CHKK

Eier: Arnold Bjørklund, Fevik

Oppdr: Urban Nyberg, Sverige

(Rex - RR SE N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Mimmi)




Øgår'h n MICHJA NO52822/10 F 19.02.10

Excellent (utmerket)CHK, 4 CHKK

Eier: Randi Grønsund, Mandal

Oppdr: Anders Sandvig, Vestre Gausdal

(N J(D)CH Pjokken- Briskebyens Missi)


Gårdstunet': s Mademoiselle Zuzette NO47698/11 F 23/07/2011

Excellent (utmerket)CHK

Eier: Tom S. Braaten, Fetsund

Oppdr: Gjert og Cecilie Sundtveten

(Lärkvallens Don Ikaros - NJCH RR B-J Luz-Erna)


N UCH KS SUU NO43749/13 F 23.03.2013

Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 1 BTK, BIR

Eier: Kittil Songe, Songe

Oppdr: Kittil Songe

(Messi - N UCH N SE J(D)CH Ene)


INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13 IRIS, 01021/07 F 26/06/2006

Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 2 BTK

Eier: Geir Holden, Enebakkneset

Oppdr: Harry Brenntrø

(Windanbergets Harpo -< N S JCH N UCH Centa)