Resultat samlinga 2018 - bilder fra samlinga ser dere her

Aust Agder Harehundklubb, Røed Camping 25. august 2016

Dommer: Tore Reistad



Unghundklasse Hannhund

Frostvallens SMUGGLER SE17537/2017 F 31.01.17


Excellent (utmerket) UK, 1 UKK


Eier: Jane Erik Haugsrud, Nissedal


Oppdr: Anders Johansson


(Himdalen's Skipper- SE UCH SE JCH Meja)



Åpenklasse Hannhund


BALDER - NO46753/16 F: 05.06.2016


Very Good (meget god) AK, 2 AKK


Eier: Bjørn Harald Wold, Halden


Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok


(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)


BOLT - NO46754/16 F: 05.06.2016


Excellent (utmerket) AK, 1 AKK


Eier: Per Vestereimsteigen, Søgne


Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok


(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)


BILLY - NO46755/16 F: 05.06.2016


Very Good (meget god) AK, 3 AKK


Eier: Sverre Olderkjær, Sandnes


Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok


(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)



Brukshundklasse Hannhund

Axemmy's Walle SE58177/2010 F 21.08.2010


Very Good (meget god) BK 3 BKK


Eier: Vidar Salvesen, Grimstad


Oppdr: Ann-Gerd og Lars-Ove Fritz


(Rex - RR Axemmy's Yra)



Championklasse Hannhund

TØFF NO42188/15 F 27.04.15


Excellent (utmerket) CHKK, 2 CHKK, CK, 2 BHK


Eier: Bjørn Martinsen, Manstad


Oppdr: Gregert Sletten


(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


GS DINO NO44301/13 F 14.04.2013


Excellent (utmerket) CHKK, 2 CHKK, CK, 1 BHK, BIM


Eier: Ingvar Skaug, Revetal


Oppdr: Gregert Sletten


(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus - Senta)



Unghundklasse Tispe

LEIDI NO43124/17 F: 13.04.2017


Excellent (utmerket) UK, 1 UKK


Eier: Gregert Sletten, Gjerstad


Oppdr: Gregert Sletten


(C.I.B N SE UCH N J(D)CH RR NV-13 Himdalen's Zalto - Senta)



Åpenklasse Tispe

Lussi NO46758/16 F: 05.06.2016


Very Good (meget god) AK, 3 AKK


Eier: Ivar Nordli, Kløfta


Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok


(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)


STELLA NO46936/12 F 10.06.2012


Excellent (utmerket)AK, 1 AKK, CK, 3 BTK


Eier: Astrid Skaug, Holmestrand


Oppdr: Lars Gundersen


(Solkustens Xcell - Tinka)


Bal-ti-mora's CENTA'mi NO44713/15 F 28.03.2015


Excellent (utmerket)AK, 1 AKK, CK, 4 BTK


Eier: Astrid Skaug, Holmestrand


Oppdr: Frida Laeskogen og Widar Bekkelien


(AB Tex- Lysti)



Championklasse Tispe

N UCH Himdalen's KALISI NO41956/14 F 28.04.2014


Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK


Eier: Arnt G. Skeibrok, Gjerstad


Oppdr: Geir Holden


(Sr Mikko - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13)


N UCH ZIKA NO42189/15 F 27.04.15


Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 2 BTK


Eier: Geir Holden, Enebakkneset


Oppdr: Gregert Sletten


(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


N UCH KS SUU NO43749/13 F 23.03.2013


Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 1 BTK, BIR


Eier: Kittil Songe, Songe


Oppdr: Kittil Songe


(Messi - N UCH N SE J(D)CH Ene)



Veteranklasse Tispe

Øgår'h n MICHJA NO52822/10 F 19.02.10


Excellent (utmerket) VTK, 1 VTKK


Eier: Randi Grønsund, Mandal


Oppdr: Anders Sandvig, Vestre Gausdal


(N J(D)CH Pjokken- Briskebyens Missi)