Resultat samlinga 2018 - bilder fra samlinga ser dere her

Aust Agder Harehundklubb, Røed Camping 25. august 2016

Dommer: Tore Reistad


Unghundklasse Hannhund

Frostvallens SMUGGLER SE17537/2017 F 31.01.17

Excellent (utmerket) UK, 1 UKK

Eier: Jane Erik Haugsrud, Nissedal

Oppdr: Anders Johansson

(Himdalen's Skipper- SE UCH SE JCH Meja)


Åpenklasse Hannhund

BALDER - NO46753/16 F: 05.06.2016

Very Good (meget god) AK, 2 AKK

Eier: Bjørn Harald Wold, Halden

Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok

(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)


BOLT - NO46754/16 F: 05.06.2016

Excellent (utmerket) AK, 1 AKK

Eier: Per Vestereimsteigen, Søgne

Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok

(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)

BILLY - NO46755/16 F: 05.06.2016

Very Good (meget god) AK, 3 AKK

Eier: Sverre Olderkjær, Sandnes

Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok

(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)


Brukshundklasse Hannhund

Axemmy's Walle SE58177/2010 F 21.08.2010

Very Good (meget god) BK 3 BKK

Eier: Vidar Salvesen, Grimstad

Oppdr: Ann-Gerd og Lars-Ove Fritz

(Rex - RR Axemmy's Yra)


Championklasse Hannhund

TØFF NO42188/15 F 27.04.15

Excellent (utmerket) CHKK, 2 CHKK, CK, 2 BHK

Eier: Bjørn Martinsen, Manstad

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


GS DINO NO44301/13 F 14.04.2013

Excellent (utmerket) CHKK, 2 CHKK, CK, 1 BHK, BIM

Eier: Ingvar Skaug, Revetal

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(N UCH N J(D)CH Tällmyrans Rufus - Senta)


Unghundklasse Tispe

LEIDI NO43124/17 F: 13.04.2017

Excellent (utmerket) UK, 1 UKK

Eier: Gregert Sletten, Gjerstad

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(C.I.B N SE UCH N J(D)CH RR NV-13 Himdalen's Zalto - Senta)


Åpenklasse Tispe

Lussi NO46758/16 F: 05.06.2016

Very Good (meget god) AK, 3 AKK

Eier: Ivar Nordli, Kløfta

Oppdr: Arnt Skeibrok

(NUCH Jølle - NUCH Himdalen's Kalisi)


STELLA NO46936/12 F 10.06.2012

Excellent (utmerket)AK, 1 AKK, CK, 3 BTK

Eier: Astrid Skaug, Holmestrand

Oppdr: Lars Gundersen

(Solkustens Xcell - Tinka)


Bal-ti-mora's CENTA'mi NO44713/15 F 28.03.2015

Excellent (utmerket)AK, 1 AKK, CK, 4 BTK

Eier: Astrid Skaug, Holmestrand

Oppdr: Frida Laeskogen og Widar Bekkelien

(AB Tex- Lysti)


Championklasse Tispe

N UCH Himdalen's KALISI NO41956/14 F 28.04.2014

Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK

Eier: Arnt G. Skeibrok, Gjerstad

Oppdr: Geir Holden

(Sr Mikko - INT N SE UCH N J(D)CH NORDV-10 NV-13)

N UCH ZIKA NO42189/15 F 27.04.15


Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 2 BTK

Eier: Geir Holden, Enebakkneset

Oppdr: Gregert Sletten

(Himdalen's Isack- Senta)


N UCH KS SUU NO43749/13 F 23.03.2013

Excellent (utmerket) CHK, 1 CHKK, CK, 1 BTK, BIR

Eier: Kittil Songe, Songe

Oppdr: Kittil Songe

(Messi - N UCH N SE J(D)CH Ene)


Veteranklasse Tispe

Øgår'h n MICHJA NO52822/10 F 19.02.10

Excellent (utmerket) VTK, 1 VTKK

Eier: Randi Grønsund, Mandal

Oppdr: Anders Sandvig, Vestre Gausdal

(N J(D)CH Pjokken- Briskebyens Missi)